• Imprimer

    01-06-12 Vincennes / 20:20 - Prix Cygnus

    01.06.12 quinté.PNG

    arrivée :  17  5 12 11  9 Ma sélection  12 - 5 - 17 - 8 - 6 - 13 - 14 - 1  - cc 11
    Nom ChevalDistanceDéfS/AJockey/DriverEntraîneur GainsDernières performances
    1 SILVESTER 2850 m D4 M6 E. RAFFIN ANDERS LINDQVIST   60 570 7a 6a 8a (11) 0a (10) 8a 0a 5a 0a
    2 SULTAN D'AUNAY 2850 m   H6 Y. ROBLOT Y. ROBLOT   73 440 7a 0a 4a 5a 2a 8a 6a 1a 8a 7a
    3 SUSHI ROCQ 2850 m   H6 M. BEZIER P. A. GESLIN   74 780 Da 6a 0a 8a 6a 4a (11) 4a Da 3a
    4 SLOW DE GODINIERE 2850 m D4 M6 V. JARRY V. JARRY   76 130 2a 6a 1a 9a 1a 9a 0a 8a (11) 6a
    5 STHIERIC 2850 m D4 H6 F. OUVRIE F. OUVRIE   76 600 1a 1a Da 1a 6a (11) 9a 1a 0a Da
    6 SEPTEMBER 2850 m   H6 S. ERNAULT L. PESCHET   77 080 3a 0a 2a (11) Da 3a 3a 5a 4a 5a
    7 SIR DE L'ESQUE 2850 m   H6 B. PITON J. BETHOUART   78 200 Da 5a 0a 6a 1a 6a Da 1a (11) 0a
    8 STAR DREAM 2850 m D4 F6 P. VERCRUYSSE P. HOTON   79 310 7a 1a 2a 0a 0a 8a Da (11) 7a 1a
    9 SOCRATE DE FELINE 2850 m   M6 F. JAMARD F. JAMARD   81 100 4a 1a 5a Da 1a 3a (11) 4a Da 4a
    10 SIRENE DE MAI 2850 m   F6 F. NIVARD R. COUEFFIN   81 650 0a Da Ra (10) 0a 0a Da (09) Da 6a
    11 SIRE DE JANZE 2850 m D4 H6 F. FURET F. FURET   82 010 4a 2a 3a 9a 0a 9a 3a 5a 4a 6a
    12 SAFRAN DE BRETEIL 2850 m D4 M6 J. M. BAZIRE F. LEBLANC   84 110 1a 4a (11) 0a Da 4a 2a 3a 1a Da
    13 SEUL EN TETE 2850 m   H6 M. FRIBAULT M. FRIBAULT   84 520 2a 2a (11) 6a 6a 6a 0a 3a 2a 5a
    14 SOIR DE BRUME 2850 m   H6 P. Y. VERVA MLLE CH. DELAMARE   85 330 1a 2a 2a Da Da 4a (11) 7a 3a 1a
    15 SANCTAVIS 2875 m   H6 J. CHAVATTE PH. BENGALA   102 250 3a 2a 3a Da 4a 0a 0a (11) 1a 0a
    16 SUN DANOVER 2875 m   M6 F. LECANU S. PROVOOST   154 990 2a 6a 0a 1a 6a 0a 3a Da 2a 5a
    17 SAMBA DE DAIDOU 2875 m D4 F6 M. ABRIVARD M. ABRIVARD   157 750 Da 2a 5a 4a 0a (11) 1a 2a 5a 1a
  • Imprimer

    BILAN QUINTE MAI 2012

    BILAN QUINTE MAI 2012.PNG

  • Imprimer

    presse MAI 2012

    presse MAI 2012.PNG

  • Imprimer

    31-05-12 Longchamp / 13:50 - Prix du Bois de Boulogne

    31.05.12 quinté.PNG

    arrivée :  9 14 12  6 10 Ma sélection   3 - 4 - 2 - 6 - 15 - 7 - 9 - 13  -  cc 16
    Nom ChevalPoidsCrdS/AJockey/DriverEntraîneur GainsDernières performances
    1 STATU QUO        Ec 1 59 10 H3 T. HUET BOUTIN (S)   48 900 2p 4p 4p 3p (11) 6p 2p 3p 2p 1p
    2 DREAM CLOVER 58,5 7 F3 A. LEMAITRE HEAD (S)   17 100 5p (11) 4p 1p
    3 MR MAJEIKA       Ec 1 57,5 4 M3 J. VICTOIRE F. VERMEULEN   52 626 2p 5p 6p 3p 1p 3p 3p 4p (11) 3p
    4 MANAPI 57,5 8 M3 C. SOUMILLON LERNER (S)   30 750 3p 1p 5p (11) 3p 7p 3p 6p
    5 NORWEGIAN LADY 57,5 1 F3 F. VERON HA. PANTALL   26 550 0p 0p 2p (11) 4p 5p 1p 1p 6p
    6 ALANOS 57,5 2 M3 O. PESLIER PEASE (S)   22 150 2p 7p (11) 3p 1p
    7 CHEZ LAURENT 57 11 H3 S. MAILLOT COLLET (S)   53 050 7p 2p 6p 3p 1p 2p 3p 0p 3p
    8 SKARTSHOUNE 56,5 3 M3 I. MENDIZABAL F. CHAPPET   8 400 0p 6p 3p (11) 2p
    9 WILLIBR 55,5 6 M3 F. LEFEBVRE P. COSTES   42 000 7p 7p 3p 2p (11) 1p 4p 4p 6p 8p
    10 BLING KING 55 5 M3 G. MOSSE F. VERMEULEN   47 414 3p 4p 6p 1p 7p 8p 4p 2p (11) 3p
    11 LEFFARD 55 15 M3 CP. LEMAIRE F. CHAPPET   30 575 0p 4p 5p 2p 4p 2p (11) 5p 5p 3p
    12 ESTARQUEFIGUE 54,5 16 M3 T. JARNET MARTENS (S)   32 900 5p 6p 1p 7p 4p 2p 8p (11) 3p 3p
    13 FLOWER OF FRANCE 54,5 12 F3 F. PRAT GOUDOT (S)   32 900 0p 1p 2p 8p (11) 2p 4p 8p 2p 2p
    14 AL AZRAQ 54,5 9 H3 T. THULLIEZ MLLE S. HAGENBACH   23 400 0p 5p 6p 4p 2p (11) 2p 2p 7p 2p
    15 NIGHT WAVE 54,5 13 M3 M. GUYON HA. PANTALL   21 150 3p 3p 1p 4p 5p (11) 5p 4p 9p
    16 A READY DREAM 54,5 14 H3 S. PASQUIER ROD . COLLET   8 800 4p 3p 2p
  • Imprimer

    30-05-12 Chantilly / 13:50 - Prix de Roissy

    30.05.12 quinté.PNG

    arrivée :  8  5  1  6 12 Ma sélection   3 - 5 - 8 - 13 - 10 - 6 - 2 - 12  -  cc 15
    Nom ChevalPoidsCrdS/AJockey/DriverEntraîneur GainsDernières performances
    1 MARIOL 64 13 H9 I. MENDIZABAL COLLET (S)   489 781 0p 6p 5p (11) 0p 0p 1p 0p 8p 4p
    2 ASULAMAN 63 3 H5 T. HUET S. CERULIS   76 860 1p 0p 1p 6p 5p 8p (11) 1p 0p 1p
    3 DAM D'AUGY 61,5 8 F7 T. JARNET MLLE SV. TARROU (S)   178 530 4p 0p (11) 6p 7p 5p 4p 6p 6p 2p
    4 ITS YOU AGAIN 61 9 H4 R. AURAY BRAEM HORSE RACING   42 003 4p 1p (11) 0p 0p 7p 6p 0p 3p 1p
    5 BLUSTER 58 14 H6 O. PESLIER COLLET (S)   229 030 2p 2p 0p 0p 7p 0p 4p 7p (11) 4p
    6 MURCIELAGO 57,5 16 H5 G. MOSSE M. KELLER   51 490 0p 5p 2p 2p (11) 2p 3p 4p 6p 9p
    7 LADY AUDREY 57 7 F4 S. RUIS E. OLGADO GUILLEN   40 100 0p (11) 0p 2p 1p 1p 2p 7p 9p
    8 KOLOKOL 57 10 H5 C. SOUMILLON P. CHATELAIN   131 665 7p 0p 1p 4p 6p 3p (11) 3p 7p 4p
    9 NAVARASA 56 4 F4 F. LEFEBVRE A. LAMOTTE D'ARGY   26 950 8p (11) 0p 0p 1p 9p 3p 4p 5p 1p
    10 SKYTEAM 56 15 H8 CP. LEMAIRE BOUTIN (S)   195 080 6p 7p (11) 9p 1p 0p 3p 3p 0p 6p
    11 GHOR 55 6 H4 S. MAILLOT BOUTIN (S)   115 010 0p 7p 1p (11) 9p 2p 2p 6p 2p 6p
    12 MOSCOW EIGHT 55 12 H6 M. GUYON O'NEILL (S)   92 360 0p (11) 0p 2p 2p 1p 7p 1p 2p 0p
    13 DOM TOM 54,5 2 M4 J. VICTOIRE MME C. HEAD-MAAREK   33 600 1p (11) 1p 0p 9p 5p 0p 8p 4p 8p
    14 FLAMSTEED 53 5 H6 A. CRASTUS BOUTIN (S)   92 375 0p 0p 5p 4p 0p 0p 9p 4p 0p 1p
    15 HEAVEN KING 53 11 H5 D. BONILLA M. PIMBONNET   126 950 0p 2p 1p 6p 7p 3p 1p 5p (11) 0p
    16 PSY CHIC 52 1 H8 A. BADEL E. WIANNY   281 660 7p 0p 1p 0p 0p 0p 6p 7p (11) 2p